Live
|
|
Barcelona (Sava)
— Bayern München (SuperMario)
0:0 (0:0)
90
+1:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Real Madrid (Galikooo)
— Paris Saint-Germain (Menez)
2:4 (0:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Arsenal (GianniKid)
— Liverpool FC (JKey)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Manchester United (dor1an)
— Tottenham Hotspur (R0ge)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Lazio (Lewa)
— Athletic Bilbao (Raul)
2:3 (2:2)
63:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tottenham Hotspur (Arthur)
— Galatasaray (Klaus)
0:3 (0:3)
66:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Kroatien (FORTUNA14)
— USA (1MM0)
2:1 (1:1)
54:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stuttgart (POLERMO)
— Eintracht Frankfurt (POVEZLO)
0:0
6:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Indiana Pacers (Answer2208)
— Denver Nuggets (ROSE_GRAVITY00)
10:11
3:00
|
Animation
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Edmonton Oilers (QWERNETY)
— Chicago Blackhawks (MORANT-22)
0:0
0:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alle Sportsbegivenheder
|
Xtreme Gaming
— Team Liquid
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cloud 9
— Aurora Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Tundra Esports
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nouns
— Gaimin Gladiators
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talon
— BB Team
09 sep 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1w team
— Team Zero
09 sep 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
beastcoast
— Heroic
10 sep 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— G2.iG
10 sep 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
The Mongolz
— 3DMAX
13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— Sangal
16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— G2 Esports
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fnatic
— Astralis
10 sep 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— Rooster
10 sep 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BIG
— Imperial
10 sep 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— ENCE
10 sep 16:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
compLexity Gaming
— M80
10 sep 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Virtus.pro
10 sep 19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FURIA
— FALCONS
11 sep 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Vitality
— ATOX
11 sep 13:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CYBERSHOKE
— Young Ninjas
11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Passion UA
— GamerLegion
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Team Sampi
10 sep 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team SoloMid
— ALTERNATE aTTaX
10 sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Metizport
11 sep 15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
cspojat
— ENCE Academy
14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9INE Academy
— Viperio
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Apogee
09 sep 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Anonymo Esports
— Astralis Talent
09 sep 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
FB Team
— Fluffy Gangsters
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— ZEROvariant
20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
sAw
— Team SoloMid
10 sep 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Hype E-Sports
— Dusty Roots
10 sep 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dusty Roots
— Hype E-Sports
11 sep 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Insilio
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CYBERSHOKE
— ARCRED
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GenOne
— 9INE Academy
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Young Ninjas
— FB Team
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lilmix
— GODSENT
12 sep 19:10
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Unity
— Sampi NEXT
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— Natus Vincere Junior
10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS Academy
— Anonymo Esports
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Apogee
09 sep 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis Talent
— Unity
09 sep 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Preasy Esport
— Viperio
10 sep 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Zero Tenacity
— Metizport
09 sep 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
SinnerS
— Team Sampi
09 sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BLEED
— Passion UA
10 sep 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sashi Esport
— GamerLegion
10 sep 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PARIVISION
— 9INE
11 sep 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Into the Breach
— EYEBALLERS
11 sep 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
B8
— AMKAL
12 sep 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nemiga Gaming
— Monte
12 sep 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Pertinax Esports
— Aurora
10 sep 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dynamo Eclot
— WLGaming
12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Back2TheGame
— UNiTY
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KT Rolster
— FearX
13 sep 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gen.G
— Hanwha Life Esports
08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BlueWhites
— Rich Gang
09 sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
42 Gaming
— Fourth Wall
11 sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dragonsteel
— Fear x Starforge
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ZETA
— Veni Vidi Vici
10 sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NONAME
— Comanchero Gaming
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
LODIS
— Juicy Ballers
10 sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
PackMiko
— Ukrainian Glory Team
11 sep 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|