Live
|
|
Shopify Rebellion
— Virtus.pro
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— Xtreme Gaming
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Inter (Koftovsky)
— Sevilla (lion)
1:0 (1:0)
48:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Argentina (Upcake22)
— Portugal (sane4ek8)
1:1 (1:0)
84:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Tyskland (BlackStar98)
— England (FEARGGWP)
1:0 (0:0)
87:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
B8
— BLEED
1:0 (13:8, 4:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
NOM
— TBA.ECF
1:1 (13:4, 12:16, 0:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Purple haze
— sEight
0:0 (4:11)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Rest farmers
— Natus Vincere Junior
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Gen.G
— Top Esports
2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
EDward Gaming
— Dragon Ranger Gaming
1:0 (13:10, 7:1)
|
|||||||||||||||
|
|
|
T1
— Gen.G Esports
0:2 (2:13, 11:13, 8:12)
|
|||||||||||||
|
|
|
Philadelphia 76ers (NOBLE_AV)
— Los Angeles Lakers (DAN414__)
38:41 (20:22, 18:19)
4:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Rusichi (iLOVE2kTo___O)
— CSKA-2 (panthurrLuv-)
3:8
2:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Minnesota Wild (NxT)
— Colorado Avalanche (MakMak)
0:1
19:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Chicago Blackhawks (OIL76)
— Columbus Blue Jackets (MUTEDLEGS)
3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
39:55
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alle Sportsbegivenheder
|
MOUZ
— compLexity Gaming
16:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— Vitality
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— BOOM Esports
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Falcons
— Nouns
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2.iG
— Team Secret
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— FALCONS
14 maj 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Aurora
15 maj 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— MIBR
15 maj 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
12 maj 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— KRU
12 maj 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— O PLANO
12 maj 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— Solid
12 maj 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Intense
13 maj 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Vikings KR
13 maj 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Hype
13 maj 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
13 maj 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Viperio
— Space
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
CYBERSHOKE
— DMS
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
V1dar Gaming
— Verdant
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Metizport
— BB Team
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RUBY
— 9 Pandas
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Endpoint
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— NRG
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Take Flyte
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— eLevate
12 maj 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— Mythic
12 maj 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
GamerLegion Academy
— Unity
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Johnny Speeds
— Preasy Esport
12 maj 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Zero Tenacity
12 maj 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
1WIN
— Team Spirit Academy
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— EYEBALLERS
14 maj 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Nordix
— Wizard
14:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
777
— Metizport X
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lilmix
— AURA
15:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Rhyno Esports
— ALL-IN
12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ESMAGAB
— AL-QATRAO
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— BESTIA
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU
— 9z
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— Case Esports
17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Corinthians
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Vikings KR
12 maj 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— FURIA Academy
12 maj 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— Solid
12 maj 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— KRU
13 maj 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
13 maj 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
EP Genesis
— Lan Party Hotel
18:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Spider Pigzs
— L1ga
14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Dandelions
— One Move
16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Las Vegas Legion
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Rokkr
— Carolina Royal Ravens
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— Atlanta FaZe
12 maj 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Los Angeles Guerrillas
12 maj 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— New York Subliners
12 maj 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— OpTic Texas
13 maj 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
GG Live
— One Star Esports
19 maj 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mad Dog Gaming
— TC Grouping
13 maj 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lotus Gaming
— Mighty Tiger Gaming
13 maj 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kai Lun Gaming
— Qing Jiu Club
14 maj 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Titan King's Legion
— WanZhen Esports Club
14 maj 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Talent Gaming
— KuaiShow Gaming
13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solar
— DRG
16 maj 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NightMare
— Byun
16 maj 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cure
— Rogue
23 maj 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stats
— Dark
23 maj 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— Leviatan
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|