Live
|
|
Astralis
— Vitality
1:0 (13:9, 7:9)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
G2.iG
— Team Secret
1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— Team Spirit
0:0 (0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Borussia Dortmund (Flamingo)
— Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Elmagico)
1:0
42:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eintracht Frankfurt (borees)
— RB Leipzig (Bolec)
2:0
39:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Bayern Munich (Petrunya)
— RB Salzburg (GERMANIYA)
3:1 (2:1)
75:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
CYBERSHOKE
— DMS
0:1 (10:13, 11:6)
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
RUBY
— 9 Pandas
1:0 (13:6, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Galorys
— Case Esports
0:0 (9:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
EP Genesis
— Lan Party Hotel
0:0 (12:2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Dandelions
— One Move
0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Fnatic
— FUT Esports
0:0 (11:10)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Denver Nuggets (Kole)
— Indiana Pacers (Trba)
42:55 (14:24, 17:20, 11:11)
3:40
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Lakers (eLeL)
— Boston Celtics (Ugren)
44:34 (15:17, 21:13, 8:4)
1:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Miami Heat (SLAVA2BUTTON)
— Cleveland Cavaliers (CARTERMENTALITY)
73:55 (13:14, 23:16, 13:17, 24:8)
5:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Celtics (panthurrLuv-)
— Detroit Pistons (Nikitachikishev_)
63:50 (29:12, 16:20, 18:18)
4:50
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Grækenland (ka4ika_damn)
— Tyskland (NORTH_OJ_)
29:31 (11:20, 18:11)
Pause
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Edmonton Oilers (Di-Akon)
— Colorado Avalanche (Griba)
0:0
8:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|
Chicago Blackhawks (OIL76)
— Columbus Blue Jackets (MUTEDLEGS)
1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Alle Sportsbegivenheder
|
MOUZ
— compLexity Gaming
19:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MOUZ
— BB Team
14 maj 14:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Virtus.pro
— FALCONS
14 maj 18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Spirit
— Aurora
15 maj 12:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Heroic
— MIBR
15 maj 16:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
12 maj 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— KRU
12 maj 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— O PLANO
12 maj 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— Solid
12 maj 22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Intense
13 maj 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— Vikings KR
13 maj 01:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Hype
13 maj 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
13 maj 19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
V1dar Gaming
— Verdant
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
mouz NXT
— Endpoint
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
sAw
— Aurora
16 maj 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Eternal Fire
— PARIVISION
16 maj 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ENCE
— Fnatic
17 maj 14:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Gaimin Gladiators
— GamerLegion
17 maj 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— AMKAL
18 maj 17:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Liquid
— OG
18 maj 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis
— BIG
19 maj 20:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
MIBR
— BB Team
20 maj 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BOSS
— NRG
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Party Astronauts
— Take Flyte
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
nouns
— eLevate
12 maj 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Wildcard
— Mythic
12 maj 00:45
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Astralis Talent
— Sashi Academy
13 maj 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Copenhagen Wolves
— Sashi Esport
13 maj 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
XI
— Copenhagen Wolves
13 maj 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Case Esports
— W7M
15 maj 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Corinthians
— BESTIA
16 maj 00:15
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— Dusty Roots
16 maj 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
W7M
— Corinthians
16 maj 01:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Galorys
— inSanitY
16 maj 02:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solid
— Case Esports
16 maj 02:45
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Johnny Speeds
— Preasy Esport
12 maj 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Verdant
— Zero Tenacity
12 maj 12:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Space
— EYEBALLERS
14 maj 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
777
— Metizport X
18:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
paiN Gaming
— BESTIA
19:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
KRU
— 9z
22:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Sharks
— W7M
20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
ODDIK
— Corinthians
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Fluxo
— Vikings KR
12 maj 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
RED CANIDS
— FURIA Academy
12 maj 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
BESTIA
— Solid
12 maj 23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Imperial
— KRU
13 maj 17:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
9z
— inSanitY
13 maj 20:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Team Zero
— Spiky Gaming
12 maj 07:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— PSG Talon
12 maj 06:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
T1
— Bilibili Gaming
12 maj 11:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Boston Breach
— Las Vegas Legion
21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Minnesota Rokkr
— Carolina Royal Ravens
22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Seattle Surge
— Atlanta FaZe
12 maj 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Miami Heretics
— Los Angeles Guerrillas
12 maj 21:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Toronto Ultra
— New York Subliners
12 maj 22:30
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
Los Angeles Thieves
— OpTic Texas
13 maj 00:00
|
|||||||||||||||||
|
|
GG Live
— One Star Esports
19 maj 08:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Mad Dog Gaming
— TC Grouping
13 maj 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Lotus Gaming
— Mighty Tiger Gaming
13 maj 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Kai Lun Gaming
— Qing Jiu Club
14 maj 09:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Titan King's Legion
— WanZhen Esports Club
14 maj 13:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Solar
— DRG
16 maj 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
NightMare
— Byun
16 maj 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Cure
— Rogue
23 maj 11:30
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Stats
— Dark
23 maj 12:15
|
|||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
G2 Esports
— Leviatan
23:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
Paper Rex
— Gen.G Esports
12 maj 10:00
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
|